Planerade utställningar 2020


Dragör 7 - 8 Mars

Åhus 

SW Norge

2019
Datum Utställning Katt Grupp Klass Domare Resultat
2019-11-29 Min Kattklubb - Karlshamn Myselisia's Qrasse 4 6 Anne-Gro Edström Ex1,CAGPIB
2019-11-29 Min Kattklubb - Karlshamn Loza's Bonita 5 9 Anne-Gro Edström Ex1, CAC, NOM, BIS
2019-10-20 DARAK - Haslev Cederskogens Yrsa 6 5 Stephane Henry Ex1, CAGCIB
2019-10-06 Sydkatten - Malmö Björeenklo's Skillet 4 5 Hannah Jensen Ex3
2019-10-06 Sydkatten - Malmö Loza's Bonita 5 11 Zvedzan Memedov Ex1
2019-10-05 Sydkatten - Malmö Björeenklo's Skillet 4 5 Magdalena Kudra Ex1, CAGCIB
2019-10-05 Sydkatten - Malmö Loza's Bonita 5 11 Hannah Jensen Ex1
2019-04-07 Mästerkatten - Åhus Cederskogens Yrsa 6 7 Fabio Brambilla Ex 2
2019-04-07 Mästerkatten - Åhus Björenklo's Skillet 4 7 Magdalena Kudra Ex1, CACIB
2019-04-06 Mästerkatten - Åhus Cederskogens Yrsa 6 7 Olga Komissarova Ex1. CACIB
2019-04-06 Mästerkatten - Åhus Björenklo's Skillet 4 9 Caroline Stoa Ex 1, CAC, CHAMPION
2019-03-03 DARAK - Dragör Björenklo's Skillet 4 9 Glenn Sjöbom Ex1. CAC
2019-03-03 DARAK - Dagör Cederskognes Yrsa 6 9 Michael Edström Champion
2019-02-03 DARAK - Dragör Björenklo's Skillet 4 9 Jörgen Frithiof Ex1. CAC
2019-02-03 BARAK - Dragör Cederskogens Yrsa 6 9 Glenn Sjöbom Ex1. CAC
2019-01-27 Katteklubben - Lille Skensved Cederskogens Yrsa 6 9 Jörgen Billing Ex3
2019-01-26 Katteklubben - Lille Skensved Cederskogens Yrsa 6 9 Boris Lupan Ex1. CAC
2018
Datum Utställning Katt Grupp Klass Domare Resultat
2018-12-09 Ädelkatten - Göteborg Myselisia's Qrasse 4 6 Hannah Jensen CAGPIB
2018-12-09 Ädelkatten - Göteborg Björenklos Skillet 4 11 Hannah Jensen Ex3
2018-12-08 Ädelkatten - Göteborg Myselisia's Qrasse 4 6 Glenn Sjöbom CAGPIB
2018-12-08 Ädelkatten - Göteborg Björenklos Skillet 4 11 Glenn Sjöbom Ex3
2018-12-02 Racekatten Jul utst - Albertslund Björenklos Skillet 4 11 Lene Glem Ex1
2018-12-01 Racekatten Jul utst - Albertslund Björenklos Skiillet 4 11 Annika Berner Ex1
2018-11-04 DARAK - Ströby S*Björenklo's Skillet 4 11 Jörgen Billing Ex2 av 4
2018-09-23 Racekatten - Köge S*Björenklos Skillet 4 12 Dorte Kaae Ex1
2018-08-12 Skånes Kattklubb - Hbg S*Myselisias Qasse 4 6 Lena Nordström CAGPIB
2018-08-12 Skånes kattklubb - Hbg S*Björenklos Skillet 4 12 Lena Nordström Ex2
2018-08-11 Skånes Kattklubb - Hbg S*Myselisias Qrasse 4 6 Bjarne Wikström Ex2
2018-08-11 Skånes Kattklubb - Hbg S*Björenklos Skillet 4 12 Lena Nordström Ex2
2018-08-05 DARAK - Herlufmagle S*Myselisias Qrasse 4 8 Martin Sanda Ex1,IP, NOM
2018-08-05 DARAK - Herlufmagle S*Björenklos Skillet 4 12 Martin Sanda Ex1
2018-08-04 DARAK - Herlufmagle S*Björenklos Skillet 4 12 Eric Reijers Ex1, NOM, BIS,
2018-08-04 DARAK - Herlufmagle S*Myselisias Qrasse 4 8 Eric Reijers Ex1, CAPIB
2018-07-01 Calmare Kattklubb - Kalmar S*Myselisias Qrasse 4 8 Michael Edström CAPIB
2018-04-21 Sydkatten - Malmö S*Myselisias Qrasse 4 10 Lena Björkander PREMIER
2018-03-04 DARAK - Albertslund, Danmark S*Myselisias Qrasse 4 10 Lene Glem CAP
2018-01-27 Katteklubben - Köge S*Cederskogens Yrsa 6 9 Linda Riekstina Ex4
2018-01-27 Katteklubben - Köge S*Myselisias Qrasse 4 10 Jörgen Billing CAP, BIV, NOM
2017
Datum Utställning Katt Grupp Klass Domare Resultat
2017-12-10 Katteklubben - Årslev S*Cederskogens Yrsa 6 11 Satu Hämälainen Ex1
2017-10-15 Katteklubben - Årslev S*Cederskogens Yrsa 6 11 Marie Rihova Ex1, BIV, NOM
2017-09-24 Racekatten - Köge S*Cederskogens Yrsa 6 11 Jörgen Billing Ex1, BIV
2017-09-23 Racekatten - Köge S*Cederskogens Yrsa 6 11 Jaana Jyrkinen Ex1, BIV, NOM
2017-08-12 Skånes Kattklubb - Halmstad S*Cederskogens Yrsa 6 12 Lena Venclikova Ex1, BIV
2017-07-01 Calmare Kattklubb - Halmstad S*Myselisias Qrasse 4 11 Henrik Hornell Ex1
2017-07-01 Calmare Kattklubb - Kalmar S*Cederskogens Yrsa 6 12 Anne Paluoloma Ex1, BIV
2017-04-08 Sydkatten - Malmö S*Myselisias Qrasse 4 12 Hannah Jensen Ex3